Turnier 2016

Siegerliste – 37. Laggenbecker Weihnachtsturnier 2016
Mädchen/Jungen A – Einzel
1Daniel Golovko (SC Westfalia Kinderhaus)
2Rene Böckers (TTV Metelen)
3Jonas Weidlich (TV Ibbenbüren)
3Steffen Mergenschroer (DJK Gravenhorst)
Mädchen/Jungen A – Doppel
1Daniel Golovko (SC Westfalia Kinderhaus) / Nico Kollwer (TV Ibbenbüren)
2Rene Böckers (TTV Metelen) / Lukas Voskuhl (TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln)
3Nils Donnermeyer / Jonathan Reinke (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)
3Steffen Mergenschroer (DJK Gravenhorst) / Jonas Weidlich (TV Ibbenbüren)
Mädchen/Jungen B – Einzel
1Jan Goldschmidt (1. FC Gievenbeck)
2Steffen Mergenschroer (DJK Gravenhorst)
3Marius Lantzke (SC Halle)
3Lukas Esselmann (SC Halle)
Mädchen/Jungen B – Doppel
1Jan Goldschmidt (1. FC Gievenbeck) / Daniela Wördemann (SV Herzebrock)
2Arthur Schreiber (SV Nortrup) / Sebastian Garlich (SC Halle)
3Steffen Mergenschroer (DJK Gravenhorst) / Nico Kollwer (TV Ibbenbüren)
3Edgard Geller (TSV Ueffeln) / Ivan Stahlke (Osnabrücker SC)
Schüler/-innen A – Einzel
1Oscar Schäfer (SC Westfalia Kinderhaus)
2Haoka Kashung Shimrah (TSV Ueffeln)
3Diego Dyck (DJK Blau-Weiß Avenwedde)
3Jan Goldschmidt (1. FC Gievenbeck)
Schüler/-innen A – Doppel
1Oscar Schäfer (SC Westfalia Kinderhaus) / Jan Goldschmidt (1. FC Gievenbeck)
2Diego Dyck (DJK Blau-Weiß Avenwedde) / Joel Ackfeld (SC Germania Stromberg)
3Jannik Löcke (SVB Dreierwalde) / Jan Waldhecker (TTC Ladbergen)
3Haoka Kashung Shimrah / Edgard Geller (TSV Ueffeln)
Schüler/-innen B – Einzel
1Finn Wilmink (SV Dalum)
2Haoka Kashung Shimrah (TSV Ueffeln)
3Lauritz Beckmann (TST Buer-Mitte)
3Qerim Sukaj (SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck)
Schüler/-innen B – Doppel
1Lauritz Beckmann (TST Buer-Mitte) / Arne Mackmann (DC Recklinghausen)
2Finn Wilmink (SV Dalum) / Haoka Kashung Shimrah (TSV Ueffeln)
3Leif Gruenkemeyer (TTC Ladbergen) / Nick Hartmann (TB Burgsteinfurt)
3Finn Gumprich (TV Meppen) / Johannes Stahlke (SV Atter)
Herren/Damen A
1Christian Reichelt (SC Wewer 2000)
2Nico Bohlmann (SF Oesede)
3Henning Zeptner (TTC GW Bad Hamm)
Herren/Damen B
1Alexander Michelis / Lukas Ebbers (SC Westfalia Kinderhaus)
2Stefan Höppner / Robin Eggert (SV Brackwede)
3Goran Gamilec (TTSG Lüdenscheid) / Pascal Zimmermann (TuS Sundern)
3Philip Brosch (TSV Marl-Hüls) / Maik Schäfer (TTC BW Krefeld)
Herren/Damen C
1Alexander Michelis / Jule Koschinski (SC Westfalia Kinderhaus)
2Saskia Kameier (SV 28 Wissingen) / Andre Jelken (TV Borken)
3Carsten Rehse (TuS Bothfeld) / Stefan Rehers (FC Schüttorf 09)
3Björn Fleischer / Holger Fleischer (TTC Lembeck)
Herren/Damen D
1Enrico Schaffeld / Jule Koschinski (SC Westfalia Kinderhaus)
2Gerrit Haar / Manfred Aufderhaar (TTC Ladbergen)
3Nils Mausolf / Paul Rauch (TuS Bramsche)
Herren/Damen E
1Chris Oley (TuS St. Arnold) / Axel Musolf (TTA Vorwärts Wettringen)
2Frank Untiet (SV Dickenberg) / Frank Koball (TTC Ladbergen)
3Ralf Brameier / Florian Wermeling (TuS Hiltrup)
Senioren
1Tore Schwefer (DJK Gravenhorst)
2Stephan Schulke-Wegner (TSVE 1890 Bielefeld)
3Sascha Brand (Meidericher TTC)
3Rene Hofmann (TUSEM Essen)
Senioren 40 Doppel
1Stephan Schulke-Wegner / Ecevit Avci (TSVE 1890 Bielefeld)
2Ludger Keller / Ludger Runde (TTV Mettingen)